Sale!

HERBS MORINGA POWDER 100 gm & 1 Kg

Common name: Moringa, Sojne
Botanical name: Moringa oleifera
Health benefit: Skin and hair health, edema, liver, cancer, bones healthier, cardiovascular system, hypertension.
Available form: Powder
Item Code: MGP100, MGP1000

৳ 600.00 ৳ 5,000.00

Additional information

Clear
Categories : Raw Herbs

Product Description

Additional Information

[xyz-ips snippet=”Additional-Information”]

0
0

Start typing and press Enter to search